ページの本文へ

Hitachi

株式会社 日立情報通信エンジニアリング

2020年1月21日〜26日
タイマスターズ2020

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
1月21日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-19
21-12
0 CHEW Phillip
CHEN Ryan
(アメリカ)
1月23日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0 9-21
12-21
2 保木 卓朗
小林 優吾
(トナミ運輸)

2020年1月16日〜19日
スウェーデンオープン2020

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
1月17日 1回戦 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-17
21-15
0 LAURITZEN Emil
MUURHOLM Mads
(デンマーク)
2回戦 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-18
21-10
0 CHRISTENSEN Magnus
KRISTENSEN Fredrik
(ノルウェー)
1月18日 準々決勝 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-13
21-18
0 STOFFERSEN Mikkel
VESTERGAARD Mads
(デンマーク)
準決勝 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
1 19-21
21-14
20-22
2 LUNDGAARD Daniel
THYRRI Mathias
(デンマーク)

2020年1月9日〜12日
エストニアインターナショナル2020

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
1月10日 1回戦 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-5
21-10
0 JWAAL DE Jesper
SVENSSON Alexander
(スウェーデン)
2回戦 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-9
21-14
0 KALJURAND Kristjan
KASNER Rul
(エストニア)
1月11日 準々決勝 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
0 17-21
14-21
2 WEI Chun Wei
WU Guan Xun
(チャイニーズタイペイ)

混合ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
1月10日 1回戦 玉手 勝輝
大竹 望月
(青森山田高校)
0 19-21
14-21
2 KAISTI Anton
BASOVA Alzbeta
(フィンランド/チェコ)

2019年10月16日〜20日
ドバイインターナショナルチャレンジ2019

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月17日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-15
23-21
0 Iman Adi Kusuma Atmaja
Kornelius Mujiono
(インドネシア・
アラブ首長国連邦)
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-11
21-6
0 Rohith Haridas
Shyam Kumar
(アラブ首長国連邦)
10月18日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-18
21-10
0 Konstantin Adramov
Evgenji Dremin
(ロシア)
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
1 21-17
20-22
11-21
2 Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn
Kittisak Namdash
(タイ)
3回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-17
21-11
0 Wen Xing Abel TAN
Han Zhuo TOH
(シンガポール)
10月19日 準決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-18
22-20
0 Vladimir Ivanov
Ivan Sozonov
(ロシア)
10月20日 決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-14
21-14
0 Shia Chun Kang
Tan Boon Heong
(マレーシア)

2019年10月1日〜6日
インドネシアマスターズ2019

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月1日 1回戦 小本 翔太 1 21-17
15-21
10-21
2 Liu Hai Chao
(中国)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月1日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-15
21-14
0 Dhanrino Reinrd
Mauthuthihona Alif Rafsyah
(インドネシア)
10月2日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
1 21-16
17-21
20-22
2 Haryanto Kenas Adi
Saputro Rian Agung
(インドネシア)

2019年9月24日〜29日
モルディブインターナショナルチャレンジ2019

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
9月25日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
不戦勝 Utkarsh Arora
Shivam Sharma
(インド)
9月26日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-17
21-17
0 Velayutham Roobenraj
Muhammad Idham Zainal Abi Syazmil
(マレーシア)
9月27日 準々決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-13
21-11
0 Muhammad Amar Mohd Sani
Muhammad Amir Mohd Sani
(マレーシア)
9月28日 準決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 14-21
21-18
21-18
1 Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn
Kittisak Namdash
(タイ)
9月29日 決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-9
22-20
0 Arun George
Sanyam Shukla
(インド)

2019年9月10日〜15日
ベトナムオープン2019

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
9月10日 予選
1回戦
小本 翔太 2 21-18
15-21
21-10
1 YULIANTO Alberto Alvin
(インドネシア)
予選
2回戦
小本 翔太 2 26-24
21-15
0 CHITTABOINA Rahul Yadav
(インド)
9月11日 1回戦 小本 翔太 不戦勝
9月12日 2回戦 小本 翔太 0 19-21
10-21
2 LIN Yu Hsien
(台湾)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
9月10日 予選
1回戦
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-18
13-21
21-16
1 DO Tuan Duc
PHAM Hong Nam
(ベトナム)
予選
2回戦
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
0 16-21
13-21
2 MAK Hee Chun
OR Chin Chung
(香港)
9月11日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0 15-21
14-21
2 KUSUMAWARDANA Prramudya
YACOB Yeremia Erich Yoche
(インドネシア)

2019年7月2日〜7日
カナダオープン2019

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
7月3日 1回戦 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 21-18
24-22
0 JANSEN Jones Ralfy
KAESBAUER Peter
(ドイツ)
7月4日 2回戦 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 13-21
21-15
21-14
1 LIAO Min Chun
SU Ching Heng
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
7月5日 準々決勝 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 21-19
21-14
0 KO Sung Hyun
SHIN Baek Cheol
(韓国)
7月6日 準決勝 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
1 21-14
21-23
16-21
2 岡村 洋輝
小野寺 雅之
(日本ユニシス・
早稲田大学)

2019年6月25日〜30日
モンゴルインターナショナルチャレンジ2019

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
6月26日 1回戦 丸尾 亮太郎 0 11-21
19-21
2 Jia Wei Joel Koh
(シンガポール)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
6月26日 1回戦 大嶋 一彰
塚本 好喜
2 21-15
21-12
0 Wen Xing Abel Tan
Han Zhuo Toh
(インドネシア)
松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 21-14
21-14
0 Oliver Leydon-Davis
Abhinav Manota
(ニュージーランド)
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-6
16-21
21-13
1 Phillop Chew
Ryan Chew
(アメリカ)
6月27日 2回戦 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 21-13
21-16
0 Weng Soong Darrion Maichae Ng
Hock Yu Ting
(インドネシア)
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2 21-10
21-3
0 Khuvituguldur Byambajav
Sumiyasuren Enkhbat
(モンゴル)
大嶋 一彰
塚本 好喜
0 14-21
17-21
2 M.R.Arjun
Ramchandran Shlok
(インド)
6月28日 準々決勝 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 21-12
21-17
0 Thanawin Madee
Ratchapol Makkasasithorn
(タイ)
高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
0 16-21
13-21
2 Min Hyuk Kang
Kim Jae Hwan
(韓国)
6月29日 準決勝 松居 圭一郎
竹内 義憲
0 17-21
14-21
2 Kim Won Ho
Park Kyung Hoon
(韓国)

2019年4月9日〜14日
ベトナムインターナショナルチャレンジ2019

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月9日 予選
1回戦
小本 翔太 0-2 CHEN Yen Chun
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
1回戦 丸尾 亮太郎 2-1 CHEN Shiau Cheng
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
4月11日 2回戦 丸尾 亮太郎 1-2 TAN Jia Wei
(マレーシア)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月10日 1回戦 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
2-0 GUPTA Avinash
(イングランド)
SWASTEDIAN Rian
(インドネシア)
大嶋 一彰
塚本 好喜
0-2 CHANG En Chia
CHEN Xin Yuan
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
4月11日 2回戦 高野 将斗
玉手 勝輝
1-2 LIN Chia Yu
YANG Ming Tse
(チャイニーズタイペイ)

 

 

2019年4月3日〜7日
ヨネックス大阪インターナショナルチャレンジ2019

男子シングルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月3日 予選
1回戦
小本 翔太 2 19-21
22-20
21-19
1 SU Li Yang
(台北)
予選
2回戦
小本 翔太 2 21-18
21-14
0 YU Jiahao
(中国)
4月4日 1回戦 丸尾 亮太朗 0 12-21
17-21
2 HEO Kwang Hee
(韓国)
小本 翔太 2 21-19
21-17
0 HA Young Woong
(韓国)
2回戦 小本 翔太 1 21-18
16-21
12-21
2 大林 拓真
(早稲田大学)
男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月4日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
不戦勝 西 大輝
内野 陽太
(京都府立乙訓高・
埼玉栄高)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0 11-21
11-21
2 KIM Won Ho
PARK Kyung Hoon
(韓国)
4月5日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
0 18-21
16-21
2 KO Sung Hyun
SHIN Baek Cheol

(韓国)
混合ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月3日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
加藤 美幸
(ACT SAIKYO)
2 21-15
21-15
0 CHOONG Hon Jian
TEOH Mei Xing
(マレーシア)
4月4日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
加藤 美幸
(ACT SAIKYO)
0 11-21
18-21
2 GUO Xinwa
ZHANG Shuxian
(中国)