ページの本文へ

Hitachi

株式会社 日立情報通信エンジニアリング

2019年3月12日〜17日
スイスオープン2019

男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
3月13日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
1 21-14
19-21
19-21
2 Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
(マレーシア)

2019年1月8日〜13日
タイ マスターズ2019

男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
1月9日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2 21-19
21-16
0 LANE Ben
VENDY Sean
(イングランド)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 23-21
11-21
24-22
1 GICQUEL Thom
LABAR Ronan
(フランス)
1月10日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
0 17-21
13-21
2 GOH V Shem
TAN Wee Kiong
(マレーシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 28-26
21-16
0 CHIA Aaron
SOH Wooi Yik
(マレーシア)
1月11日 準々決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
1 21-16
12-21
14-21
2 LU Ching Yao
YANG Po Han
(チャイニーズタイペイ)

2018年10月30日〜11月4日
マカオオープン2018

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月31日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-12
21-14
0 LIN Shang Kai
TSENG Min Hao
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
11月1日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 19-21
21-19
21-18
1 LIAO Min Chun
SU Ching Heng
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
11月2日 準々決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
1 21-18
10-21
15-21
2 CHANG Ko Chi
LU Chia Pin
(チャイニーズタイペイ)

 

 

2018年10月23日〜28日
インドネシアインターナショナルチャレンジ2018

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月23日 予選 猪熊 心太朗
(内定選手)
2 21-10
21-15
0 KENNY Woen
(インドネシア)
牧野 桂大
(内定選手)
2 21-17
21-14
0 MAINAKY Alden Lefilson Putra
(インドネシア)
1回戦 猪熊 心太朗 1 20-22
21-18
17-21
2 GOH Giap Chin
(マレーシア)
牧野 桂大 1 21-23
21-18
13-21
2 大林 拓真
(早稲田大学)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月24日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2 21-16
21-10
0 APRIYANDA M Lucky Andres
PAMUNGKAS Yoggi
(インドネシア)
大嶋 一彰
玉手 勝輝
(内定選手)
1 21-16
20-22
21-23
2 LOW Hang Yee
NG Eng Cheong
(マレーシア)
10月25日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2 21-18
21-12
0 RAMADIANSYAH Andika
YACOB Yeremia Erich Yoche
(インドネシア)
10月26日 準々決勝 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
0 19-21
16-21
2 GUTAMA Sabar Karyaman
PUTRA Frengky Wijaya
(インドネシア)

 

 

2018年10月2日〜7日
チャイニーズタイペイオープン2018

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月3日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 15-21
21-15
21-17
1 KAN Chao Yu
LIAO Chi Hung
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
10月4日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 21-16
16-21
21-19
1 ARIF Mohamad Arif Ab
AZRIYN Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub
(マレーシア)
10月5日 準々決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0 15-21
17-21
2 LIAO Min Chun
SU Ching Heng
(チャイニーズタイペイ)

 

 

2018年9月18日〜23日
インドネシアマスターズ2018

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
9月18日 1回戦 内藤 浩司 2 21-16
21-19
0 KARONO Karono
(インドネシア)
丸尾 亮太郎 2 21-10
21-9
0 LIANG Hua Chun
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
9月19日 2回戦 内藤 浩司 2 18-21
21-12
21-18
1 ZULKIFFLI Zulhelmi
(マレーシア)
丸尾 亮太郎 0 7-21
13-21
2 THAMMASIN Sitthikom
(タイ)
9月20日 3回戦 内藤 浩司 0 15-21
12-21
2 RUMBAY Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel
(インドネシア)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
9月19日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
不戦勝 Vaibhaav.
RAJ Prakash
(インド)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2 25-23
16-21
21-12
1 PRIHARDIKA Ghifari Anandaffa
RIYANTO Pramudya Kusumawardana
(インドネシア)
9月20日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
1 21-23
21-18
13-21
2 DHANRIANO Reinard
GUSTIAWAN Hendra
(インドネシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0 17-21
10-21
2 KO Sung Hyun
SHIN Baek Cheol
(韓国)

 

 

2018年8月7日〜12日
ベトナムオープン2018

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
8月7日 予選
1回戦
丸尾 亮太郎 2-0 CHEN Chi Ting
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
予選
2回戦
丸尾 亮太郎 2-1 DWI WARDOYO Chico Aura
(インドネシア)
8月8日 1回戦 丸尾 亮太郎 1-2 TANMANJUNATH Mithun
(インド)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
8月8日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
1-2 SSHIA Chun Kang
TAN Wee Gieen

(マレーシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-0 CHEN Chi Ting
CHI Yu Jen
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
8月9日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-0 GUO Ruohan
JIANG Zhenbang
(中国)
8月10日 準々決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0-2 KO Sung Hyun
SHIN Baek Cheol
(韓国)

 

 

2018年7月24日〜29日
ロシアオープン2018

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
7月24日 1回戦 内藤 浩司 2-0 Gergely KRAUSZ
(ハンガリー)
丸尾 亮太郎 不戦勝 Teck Zhi SOO
(マレーシア)
7月25日 2回戦 内藤 浩司 2-0 Egor KURDYUKOV
(ロシア)
丸尾 亮太郎 2-0 PARUPALLI Kashyap
(インド)
7月26日 3回戦 内藤 浩司 0-2 Mithun MANJUNATH
(インド)
丸尾 亮太郎 2-0 Vladimir NIKULOV
(ロシア)
7月27日 準々決勝 丸尾 亮太郎 0-2 渡邉 航貴
(日本ユニシス)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
7月25日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2-0 Andrej LOGINOV
Dmitrii RIABOV
(ロシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-0 Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
CHUN KAR LUNG
(イングランド)
7月26日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2-0 Hang Yee LOW
Eng Cheong NG
(マレーシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-0 Ilya GONCHAROV
Maksim MAKALOV
(ロシア)
7月27日 準々決勝 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
0-2 Vladimir IVANOV
Ivan SOZONOV
(ロシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
1-2 Konstantin ABRAMOV
Alexandr ZINCHENKO
(ロシア)

 

 

2018年5月8日〜13日
オーストラリアオープン2018

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
5月9日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2-0 KAN Chao Yu
LIAO Chi Hung
(台北)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-0 CAHYONO Akbar Bintang
ISFAHANI Moh Reza Pahlevi
(インドネシア)
5月10日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2-1 JUNG Tae In
KIM Hwi Tae
(韓国)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-1 CHEN Tang Jie
GOH Soon Huat
(マレーシア)
5月11日 準々決勝 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
0-2 ANGRIAWAN Berry
HARDIANTO Hardianto
(インドネシア)
竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-1 KANG Min Hyuk
KIM Won Ho
(韓国)
5月12日 準決勝 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0-2 ARYA PANGKARYANIRA Wahyu Nayaka
SANTOSO Ade Yusuf
(インドネシア)

 

 

2018年4月17日〜22日
マレーシアインターナショナルチャレンジ2018

男子シングルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月17日 予選
1回戦
内藤 浩司 1-2 LAI Yu-Hua
(台北)
1回戦 丸尾 亮太郎 2-1 OUPTHONG Ruttanapak
(タイ)
4月18日 2回戦 丸尾 亮太郎 0-2 TAN Jia Wei 
(マレーシア)

男子ダブルス

日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月18日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0-2 SHIA Chun Kang 
TAN Wee Gieen 
(マレーシア)
塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
1-2 CHOOI Kah Ming
LOW Juan Shen
(マレーシア)

 

 

2018年4月4日〜8日
ヨネックス大阪インターナショナルチャレンジ2018

男子シングルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月5日 1回戦 内藤 浩司 2-1 大林 拓真
(早稲田大学)
丸尾 亮太郎 0-2 Panji Ahmad Maulana 
(インドネシア)
2回戦 内藤 浩司 0-2 奈良岡 功大
(浪岡高校)
男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月5日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
2-1 古賀 輝
齋藤 太一
(NTT東日本)
塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
0-2 Kim Won Ho
Min Hyuk Kang
(韓国)
4月6日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
松居 圭一郎
0-2 Chang Ko-Chi
Lu Chia Pin
(台北)
混合ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
4月4日 1回戦 竹内 義憲
浦谷 夏未
(北都銀行)
2-0 杉浦 壮哉
福本 真恵七
(ふたば未来学園高校)
4月5日 2回戦 竹内 義憲
浦谷 夏未
(北都銀行)
0-2 高階 知也
(コンサドーレ)
江藤 理恵
(広島ガス)