ページの本文へ

Hitachi

株式会社 日立情報通信エンジニアリング

2017年11月14日〜11月19日 
マレーシアインターナショナルチャレンジ2017[パシル・グダン]

男子シングルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
11月14日 1回戦 内藤 浩司 0 - 2 SOONG Joo Ven
(マレーシア)
男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
11月15日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2 - 0 ISMAIL MOHD Muhammad Syawal
(マレーシア)
NUGROHO Lukhi Apri
(インドネシア)
松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 FADHILAH Irfan
WIDIANTO Riky
(インドネシア)
大嶋 一彰
山崎 裕太
2 - 0 PARLINDUNGAN MAN Muhammad
Fachrikar Adma PURNAMA Reza Dwichahya
(インドネシア)
11月16日 2回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2 - 1 GUNAWAN Hendra Prima
KIDO Markis
(インドネシア)
松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 1 CHIA Aaron
SOH Wooi Yik
(マレーシア)
大嶋 一彰
山崎 裕太
0 - 2 GOH Sze Fei
IZZUDDIN Nur
(マレーシア)
11月17日 準々決勝 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
2 - 0 JONGJIT Maneepong
YORDPHAISONG Nanthakarn
(タイ)
松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
1 - 2 GOH Sze Fei
IZZUDDIN Nur
(マレーシア)
11月18日 準決勝 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
1 - 2 GOH Sze Fei
IZZUDDIN Nur
(マレーシア)

2017年11月7日〜11月12日 
マカオオープン2017[マカオ]

男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
11月8日 1回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 KANG Min Hyuk
KIM Hui Tae
(韓国)
11月9日 2回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 CHOI Jong Woo
KIM Jae Hwan
(韓国)
11月10日 準々決勝 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
0 - 2 LEE Jhe Huei
LEE Yang
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
混合ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
11月7日 予選
1回戦
松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
2 - 0 HADIYAT M Muhammad
RAHMADANI Ganis Nur
(インドネシア)
予選
2回戦
松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
0 - 2 PRASETYA Alfian Eko
OKTAVIANTI Melati Daeva
(インドネシア)

2017年10月10日〜10月15日 
オランダオープン2017[オランダ アルメーレ市]

男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
10月12日 1回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 BONNY Mathias
SCHALLER Oliver
(スイス)
2回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
1 - 2 井上 拓斗
金子 祐樹

2017年7月18日〜7月23日 
ロシアオープン2017[ウラジオストク市]

男子シングルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
7月22日 準決勝 丸尾亮太郎 0 - 3 Sergey SIRANT
(ロシア)
7月21日 準々決勝 丸尾亮太郎 3 - 2 福田 春樹
(トリッキーパンダース)
7月20日 3回戦 丸尾亮太郎 3 - 2 Joo Ven SOONG
(マレーシア)
7月19日 2回戦 丸尾亮太郎 3 - 1 Siril VERMA
(インド)
1回戦 内藤 浩司 0 - 3 Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA
(インド)
男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
7月21日 準々決勝 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
1 - 3 Vladimir IVANOV
Ivan SOZONOV
(ロシア)
塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
1 - 3 Arjun M.R.
Ramchandran SHLOK
(インド)
7月20日 2回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
3 - 0 Orkhan GALANDAROV
Kanan RZAYEV
(アゼルバイジャン)
塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
3 - 0 Rodion KARGAEV
Andrey PARAKHODIN
(ロシア)
大嶋 一彰
山ア 裕太
0 - 3 Konstantin ABRAMOV
Alexandr ZINCHENKO
(アゼルバイジャン)
7月19日 1回戦 塚本 好喜
高野 将斗
3 - 2 Bastian KERSAUDY
Julien MAIO
(フランス)
大嶋 一彰
山ア 裕太
3 - 0 Semen IAKOVLEV
Kirill TIMOFEEV
(ロシア)
混合ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
7月23日 決勝 松居圭一郎
荒木 茜羽(岐阜トリッキーパンダース)
0 - 3 CHAN Peng Soon
CHEAH Yee See
(マレーシア)
7月22日 準決勝 松居圭一郎
荒木 茜羽(岐阜トリッキーパンダース)
3 - 1 Andrey PARAKHODIN
Natalia ROGOVA
(ロシア)
7月21日 準々決勝 松居圭一郎
荒木 茜羽(岐阜トリッキーパンダース)
3 - 1 Evgenij DREMIN
Evgenia DIMOVA
(ロシア)
7月20日 2回戦 松居圭一郎
荒木 茜羽(岐阜トリッキーパンダース)
3 - 0 Amir KHAMIDULIN
Mariya MALYGINA
(ロシア)
7月19日 1回戦 松居圭一郎
荒木 茜羽(岐阜トリッキーパンダース)
3 - 0 Alexey PANOV
Polina MAKKOVEEVA
(ロシア)
高野 将斗
松田 蒼(岐阜トリッキーパンダース)
0 - 3 Vladimir IVANOV
Ekaterina BOLOTOVA
(ロシア)

 

 

2017年6月15日〜6月18日 
スペインインターナショナル2017

男子シングルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
6月16日 1回戦 内藤 浩司 0 - 2 MUST Raul
(エストニア)
6月15日 予選
3回戦
内藤 浩司 2 - 0 FILLIETTAZ Quentin
(スイス)
予選
2回戦
内藤 浩司 2 - 0 SPENCER-SMITH Michael
(イングランド)
予選
1回戦
内藤 浩司 2 - 0 PANEV Ivan
(ブルガリア)
男子ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
6月18日 決勝 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
0 - 2 ARENDSJacco
JILLE Ruben
(オランダ)
6月17日 準決勝 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 COLBERG Frederik
FLACBERG Rasmus
(デンマーク)
準々決勝 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 高野 将斗
塚本 好喜
6月16日 2回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 JANSEN Jones Ralfy
ZURWONNE Josche
(ドイツ)
高野 将斗
塚本 好喜
不戦勝 NIKOLOV Daniel
RUSEV Ivan
(ブルガリア)
1回戦 松居圭一郎
竹内 義憲
2 - 0 CAMPBELL Martin
MACHUGH Patrick
(スコットランド)
高野 将斗
塚本 好喜
2 - 0 GARAGA Krishna Prasad
KAPILA Dhruv
(インド)
混合ダブルス
日程 内容 選手名 結果 選手名
6月17日 準々決勝 松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
0 - 2 MAGEE Sam
MAGEE Chloe
(アイルランド)
6月16日 2回戦 松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
2 - 1 JILLE Ruben
TABELING Iris
(オランダ)
1回戦 松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
2 - 0 BUTOVETSTKIY Alexander
PUSTINSKAIA Anastasiia
(ロシア)
6月15日 予選
2回戦
松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
2 - 0 MARRITT Alex
MARRITT Cristen Elizabeth
(イングランド)
予選
1回戦
松居圭一郎
松山 奈未(再春館製薬所)
2 - 0 SU Li Wei
LIN Hsiang Ti
(チャイニーズタイペイ)

 

 

2017年3月29日〜4月2日 
ヨネックス大阪インターナショナルチャレンジ2017

3月29日(水)

男子シングルス
予選
1回戦
内藤 浩司 2 21-6
21-6
0 CHEN WET LIM
(マレーシア)
予選
2回戦
丸尾 亮太郎 0 13-21
24-26
2 SEUNG JAE SEO
(韓国)
予選
2回戦
内藤 浩司 1 16-21
21-13
14-21
2 古賀 穂
(早稲田大学)
男子ダブルス
予選
1回戦
大嶋 一彰
山ア 裕太
2 21-18
21-14
0 嶺岸 洸
(聖ウルスラ学院英知高等学校)
友金 利玖斗
(神戸村野工業高等学校)

3月30日(木)

男子ダブルス
本戦
1回戦
山村 駿介
塚本 好喜
0 10-21
18-21
2 WANG SIJIE
ZHUGE LUKAI
(中国)
本戦
1回戦
大嶋 一彰
山ア 裕太
0 19-21
17-21
2 金子 真大
久保田 友之祐
(ふたば未来学院高等学校)